Firmaliiga finaali Pirttimäen ulkoilumaja 23.8.2016

A-rata / 5.7 km

Lähti: 84   Hylätty: 3   Keskeytti: 1

1Heinaro Einari35:54
2Hall AndreasAalto 136:50+0:56100
3Liukkonen OskariSito 137:00+1:0699
4Leskinen AleksiSito 137:12+1:1898
5Kainu MarkusKela41:13+5:1997
6Mattila TuomasSiemens41:20+5:2696
7Väre TeemuTrimble Solutions42:08+6:1495
8Niemi TuomasAvesport43:51+7:5794
9Pyymäki Leo44:10+8:16
10Rantala Kalle44:20+8:26
11Kujala RainerAalto 144:45+8:5193
12Packalen TotteAvesport45:02+9:0892
13Koistinen Olli-PekkaAalto 145:15+9:2191
14Mikkola OskariABB SK 145:24+9:3090
15Seppänen Jukka-PekkaSito 147:06+11:1289
16Sillanpää SampoCSC 147:58+12:0488
17Ryyppö JarkkoSito 148:15+12:2187
18Jääskeläinen Iiro48:40+12:46
19Juutilainen PauliVTT48:49+12:5586
20Poutiainen HarriAvesport48:50+12:5685
20Kettunen PyryFGI 148:50+12:5685
22Heinonen Paavo49:01+13:07
23Vänttinen HarriKela49:48+13:5483
24Rantala TommyDigia 149:56+14:0282
25Airila MarkusVTT50:28+14:3481
26Larmala Juha-PekkaEricsson50:46+14:5280
27Pyykönen Jaakko51:01+15:07
28Kipinoinen MarkkuAvesport51:25+15:3179
29Vahala JaniSOK51:39+15:4578
30Kuisma TuomoSYKE51:44+15:5077
31Ferenc Jonas51:52+15:58
32Laine KariSiemens52:36+16:4276
33Suominen Vesa53:43+17:49
34Szanto IstvanEricsson53:54+18:0075
35Sevon TuomoVTT54:34+18:4074
36Jylhä Jouko54:47+18:53
37Jokitöyrä JariSiemens55:09+19:1573
38Kumpula JussiFennovoima 155:51+19:5772
39Johanna AsklöfMehiläinen 155:59+20:0571
40Lehto Elias56:03+20:09
41Hirvi Aarto56:13+20:19
42Sainio SanttuNordea Urheilu 156:38+20:4470
43Uhotoinen Anu56:52+20:58
44Naamanen Pentti57:02+21:08
45Pekkala PekkaNordea Urheilu 157:15+21:2169
46Heikkinen HarriSYKE57:20+21:2668
47Malinen MikaCSC 158:28+22:3467
48Leskinen JussiTio Rättens Män59:00+23:0666
49Kylliäinen JuhaNordea Urheilu 159:03+23:0965
50Hiltunen MikaABB SK 159:05+23:1164
51Berg KimmoAalto 159:10+23:1663
52Pohjola Olli-Pekka1:00:18+24:24
53Lyytikäinen MikaSOK1:00:21+24:2762
54Farkas David1:01:51+25:57
55Kivelä Riikka1:02:08+26:14
56Ikola Atte1:02:23+26:29
57Qvintus MikkoABB SK 11:02:32+26:3861
58Pulli TuomasABB SK 11:03:06+27:1260
59Viisanen VilleKela1:04:09+28:1559
60Lahtinen SonjaFGI 11:04:53+28:5958
61Lammi JoniSOK1:05:16+29:2257
62Lehtonen JuhoCSC 11:06:09+30:1556
63Mustajoki JyriSYKE1:06:23+30:2955
64Kekoni Lauri1:06:56+31:02
65Laine ArttuSOK1:07:00+31:0654
66Ilomäki NikoDigia 11:08:25+32:3153
67Näsi RoopeFGI 11:08:38+32:4452
68Kari MarkusTio Rättens Män1:08:53+32:5951
69Laajava JukkaSiemens1:09:14+33:2050
70Petri JalliMehiläinen 11:09:30+33:3649
71Lehto JaakkoDigia 11:09:55+34:0148
72Järvenpää Juha1:10:49+34:55
73Mäki-Pollari PauliEricsson1:11:25+35:3147
74Päivärinta SakuTrimble Solutions1:14:25+38:3146
75Krogell Alf1:17:46+41:52
76Sundström Sami1:19:30+43:36
77Vartiainen Jouni1:19:42+43:48
78Könkkö Paavo1:19:54+44:00
79Yliknuussi Matti1:20:16+44:22
80Uusitalo Raimo1:46:58+1:11:04
-Räty JanneDigia 1(48:10)Hylätty1
-Lampinen Ville(47:36)Hylätty
-Laakso MariFGI 1(1:33:41)Keskeytti1
-Ojala Matti(1:31:02)Hylätty

B-rata / 5.3 km

Lähti: 79   Hylätty: 3   Keskeytti: 2

1Metsälä JuusoKAARTJR35:19100
2Silvennoinen SanteriKAARTJR37:52+2:3399
3Lassila MikkoHandelsbanken42:35+7:1698
4Haarlaa TapioVaisala 142:39+7:2097
5Sankari MatiasKAARTJR42:57+7:3896
6Mikkola TimoSSL43:14+7:5595
7Jäppinen JyrkiTieto 145:51+10:3294
8Väisänen Paavo46:28+11:09
9Ritasalo TeemuOutotec47:13+11:5493
10Lahtinen AtteAalto 248:25+13:0692
11Vehviläinen IlariKSX48:34+13:1591
12Korhonen TeemuOrion 148:43+13:2490
13Östergård PatricAalto 249:30+14:1189
14Isoherranen SamiCGI 150:05+14:4688
15Patrakka Mikko50:06+14:47
16Tikkanen PetriOutotec52:20+17:0187
17Lassila ReettaTietoa Finland52:27+17:0886
18Lehto TeroHandelsbanken53:07+17:4885
19Weckström AndersRamboll 153:28+18:0984
20Mäkinen SamiCGI 153:31+18:1283
21Hakulinen PekkaSAP53:43+18:2482
22Porkka PaulaSAP54:04+18:4581
23Laaksonen Kimmo54:27+19:08
24Forssén SampoVaisala 154:38+19:1980
25Leppämäki TeroTieto 155:27+20:0879
26Laakso AnttiAalto 255:28+20:0978
27Kyckling KatjaSSL55:40+20:2177
28Pikkarainen OlliKuuasema56:47+21:2876
29Puustinen HeikkiAalto 256:55+21:3675
30Martikainen Mika57:28+22:09
31Ojanen Simo-ViljamiElectrofit Elite57:34+22:1574
32Aho JappeKSX57:49+22:3073
33Kareinen TuomasReaktor 157:58+22:3972
34Suominen PetteriKemira58:25+23:0671
35Surakka PetteriTaxiteam 158:49+23:3070
36Vainikka Kasper58:56+23:37
37Pärnänen TimoCGI 11:00:48+25:2969
38Rajala MarkoTietoa Finland1:03:21+28:0268
39Solin TatuKSX1:03:31+28:1267
40Freeman JoniReaktor 11:03:40+28:2166
41Forssten Ann-SofieKAARTJR1:04:19+29:0065
42Ketonen JyrkiRamboll 11:04:24+29:0564
43Nordlund TimoElectrofit Elite1:04:51+29:3263
44Luoto TimoTaxiteam 11:06:33+31:1462
45Vannas MarikaVaisala 11:06:45+31:2661
46Nikkanen JussiHandelsbanken1:07:10+31:5160
47Kauppinen HarriKemira1:07:50+32:3159
48Hirvonen JanneTietoa Finland1:07:57+32:3858
49Tamminen ErkkiRamboll 11:08:25+33:0657
50Hilasvuori EmmiKSX1:08:42+33:2356
51Tuovinen EeroRamboll 11:09:25+34:0655
52Paakkulainen HarriOrion 11:10:01+34:4254
53Koski AnjaOrion 11:10:34+35:1553
54Huhta JoonasTietoa Finland1:11:48+36:2952
55Kaivola AkiReaktor 11:12:22+37:0351
56Lindroos AkiSSL1:12:28+37:0950
57Oinonen Lotta1:12:41+37:22
58Helin MarkkuSAP1:14:32+39:1349
59Vainikka Jari1:15:12+39:53
60Lehtinen JussiElectrofit Elite1:15:21+40:0248
61Eskola Tuomas1:15:23+40:04
62Kyheröinen Jukka1:15:44+40:25
63Mäntynen HarriSAP1:15:57+40:3847
64Pakkanen Ville1:15:59+40:40
65Laakso Karri-PekkaReaktor 11:23:23+48:0446
66Laurila Anneli1:23:33+48:14
67Tervajoki MikkoOutotec1:29:35+54:1645
68Elomäki KariOutotec1:31:06+55:4744
69Likander JoonasKemira1:36:09+1:00:5043
70Ignatius JyrkiTaxiteam 11:41:06+1:05:4742
71Pajarinen Pirjo1:43:51+1:08:32
72Luoma OssiVaisala 11:45:35+1:10:1641
73Nyrhinen KirsiElectrofit Elite1:47:55+1:12:3640
74Rintala NikoKuuasema1:59:25+1:24:0639
-Mäkelä VilleOrion 1(46:02)Hylätty1
-Kyheröinen Pasi(58:04)Hylätty
-Viira LiisKuuasema(1:22:44)Keskeytti1
-Selin TommyTaxiteam 1(1:14:34)Hylätty1
-Malinen JuhaTieto 1(27:13)Keskeytti1

C-rata / 4.8 km

Lähti: 88   Hylätty: 3   Keskeytti: 0

1Pajunen JereKarttakeskus30:08100
2Leskinen Antti-PekkaKarttakeskus32:35+2:2799
3Parttimaa TimoRealia Group36:05+5:5798
4Suominen MiikaNCC37:18+7:1097
5Kyrölä Sonja39:43+9:35
6Ahtiainen Akseli43:13+13:05
7Hahtela OssiMIKES 144:03+13:5596
8Väisänen JuusoCadpool45:13+15:0595
9Tuominen HansHakunilan srk45:22+15:1494
10Koskinen Jussi45:28+15:20
11Koskinen Hanna-RiikkaElisa 146:09+16:0193
12Liljeström KimmoNCC46:12+16:0492
13Hamppu Anton46:20+16:12
14Honkalehto OlliKarttakeskus47:09+17:0191
15Lahtinen KatjaAalto 347:23+17:1590
16Olander HenryElisa 148:01+17:5389
17Vilska TiinaElisa 148:13+18:0588
18Lamminmäki SeppoTieto 248:40+18:3287
19Paukkeri JuhaHakunilan srk48:42+18:3486
20Hamppu AlekseiFCG50:20+20:1285
21Hakuli KariVRU 150:41+20:3384
22Husu HannuMIKES 150:53+20:4583
23Tukiainen TeemuRaPaKunto51:00+20:5282
24Palo JaanaCapgemini51:10+21:0281
25Sartanen MikkoRaPaKunto51:30+21:2280
26Tolvanen LeoVRU 151:34+21:2679
27Rantalainen Topi52:10+22:02
28Väliharju PetriTieto 252:47+22:3978
29Koskinen Jaakko53:12+23:04
30Grekula JanneKarttakeskus53:19+23:1177
31Annala TapioABB SK 253:25+23:1776
32Kaasalainen Touko53:51+23:43
33Mika KuronenFCG54:05+23:5775
34Hyvärinen PietariCSC 255:06+24:5874
35Francke AstraCSC 255:10+25:0273
36Kantokoski JukkaABB SK 255:41+25:3372
37Nuoranto OlliCapgemini55:49+25:4171
38Asikainen MikkoTieto 255:59+25:5170
39Kaijansinkko MattiPlaani56:23+26:1569
40Rantala EeroAalto 356:28+26:2068
41Huhta EskoCapgemini57:04+26:5667
42Toivonen AnttiRELEX 157:10+27:0266
43Kokkonen OlliCadpool57:16+27:0865
44Pollari Heikki58:10+28:02
45Mikkola Sakari59:10+29:02
46Kaipainen JarmoRealia Group59:22+29:1464
47Iisakka IlkkaMIKES 159:47+29:3963
48Lindholm Vivian1:01:25+31:17
49sojakka markus1:02:03+31:55
50Uskonen JukkaRELEX 11:02:05+31:5762
50Alanko AarnoCadpool1:02:05+31:5762
52Sandholm MiikkaRaPaKunto1:02:47+32:3960
53Kopra AnnaRealia Group1:03:12+33:0459
54Grahn Elina1:03:17+33:09
55Miettinen-Tuoma SaijaPlaani1:03:55+33:4758
56Korhonen JuhaFCG1:04:01+33:5357
57Nefedov IrinaAalto 31:04:50+34:4256
58Tarkkala JukkaPlaani1:04:55+34:4755
59Nurmi JanneAccenture 11:05:08+35:0054
60Jarmo AntikainenFCG1:05:16+35:0853
61Rantala JarmoTieto 21:05:33+35:2552
62Koivu TapioHakunilan srk1:05:42+35:3451
63Kahenvirta TuomoHakunilan srk1:06:45+36:3750
64Rauhala TapioABB SK 21:06:54+36:4649
65Raatikainen MarkoABB SK 21:09:13+39:0548
66Hilditch KaiCadpool1:09:42+39:3447
67Molin Mika1:09:44+39:36
68Wallin AndersMIKES 11:11:15+41:0746
69Salminen Ulla1:11:38+41:30
70Kangas TomiVRU 11:12:17+42:0945
71Leskinen Risto1:14:12+44:04
72Rauhala Elina1:14:45+44:37
73Kauppinen HannuCapgemini1:14:50+44:4244
74Leppänen Paula-Kaisa1:15:32+45:24
75Konkola SaanaElisa 11:16:32+46:2443
76Rinkineva Ville1:17:27+47:19
77Mäkinen Elina1:19:55+49:47
78Ahonen ArtoRealia Group1:22:09+52:0142
79Majoinen Laura1:25:23+55:15
80Paukku Sari1:26:30+56:22
81Guldmyr JohanCSC 21:26:35+56:2741
82Wiksten LindaPlaani1:32:40+1:02:3240
83Myllyrinne Misa1:34:49+1:04:41
84Mäkelä Tapani1:40:37+1:10:29
85Toivakainen Ritva1:54:20+1:24:12
-Räikkönen VilleNCC(46:10)Hylätty1
-Nissi JanneRELEX 1(56:17)Hylätty1
-Leinonen RosaRELEX 1(1:01:35)Hylätty1

D-rata / 4.4 km

Lähti: 82   Hylätty: 3   Keskeytti: 1

1Karjalainen HarriMetsähallitus37:34100
2Kuutti Veli-PekkaDigia 239:31+1:5799
3Ahvonen JyrkiOneMed44:07+6:3398
4Uotila ErikaNordea Urheilu 244:23+6:4997
5Palokangas MarttiOkmetic45:30+7:5696
6Laine TeemuMetsähallitus48:22+10:4895
7Uuskoski JuhaOneMed49:03+11:2994
8Laaksonen JukkaTieto 349:10+11:3693
9Vesterinen EsaOmnitele49:12+11:3892
10Viirto KariTalokeskus51:01+13:2791
11Pietikäinen KariSonera51:06+13:3290
12Pietarinen JuhaValtiokonttori51:36+14:0289
13Kainu MikkoInnOK52:11+14:3788
14Lahti MarkkuHandelsbanken XXL52:34+15:0087
15Nikander JukkaIBM 154:04+16:3086
16Mäkeläinen RistoHandelsbanken XXL55:24+17:5085
17Lönnfeldt ErikHandelsbanken XXL55:25+17:5184
18Turner SipiDigia 255:34+18:0083
19Ikäheimo SeppoAalto 455:44+18:1082
20Koponen AndersSito 256:29+18:5581
21Lahtinen JoukoAalto 456:59+19:2580
22Keski-Marttunen MikaelTalokeskus57:35+20:0179
23Hankela PekkaDeloitte57:48+20:1478
24Rantoja KaijaDigia 257:54+20:2077
25Keski-Marttunen JariTalokeskus59:33+21:5976
26Kannus KatariinaDeloitte59:50+22:1675
27Mäkinen ArtoTieto 359:51+22:1774
28Ilmakunnas PekkaAalto 41:00:02+22:2873
28Leinonen JouniIBM 11:00:02+22:2873
30Munukka ElluDeloitte1:00:13+22:3971
31Heikkilä MattiSito 21:00:27+22:5370
32Tyrväinen AnttiInnOK1:00:35+23:0169
33Mikkola TapaniMetsähallitus1:00:47+23:1368
34Muttilainen JuhaSenaatti 11:00:55+23:2167
35Poutanen JoukoIBM 11:01:16+23:4266
35Nikander TomTieto 31:01:16+23:4266
37Ruuskanen JoukoIBM 11:01:18+23:4464
38Varonen TeemuInnOK1:01:34+24:0063
39Myyryläinen TimoSito 21:03:16+25:4262
40Marjanen JoonasMehiläinen 21:03:23+25:4961
41Kiiskinen JanneMetsähallitus1:04:18+26:4460
42Rinta-Laulaja MaijaOmnitele1:04:22+26:4859
43Harju MattiOmnitele1:04:31+26:5758
44Lammi Hannu1:05:03+27:29
45Pöllänen JermuDigia 21:05:32+27:5857
46Mikko HämäläinenMehiläinen 21:05:39+28:0556
47Kiviniitty Jyrki1:06:16+28:42
48Laukkanen KaukoHandelsbanken XXL1:06:24+28:5055
49Vaho HilleriikkaOneMed1:06:41+29:0754
50Kauhanen AriValtiokonttori1:06:58+29:2453
51Palasrinne TeuvoSenaatti 11:08:06+30:3252
52Jaakkonen JouniNordea Urheilu 21:09:07+31:3351
52Lehmuskoski Teija1:09:07+31:33
54Nordlund HenriOkmetic1:09:14+31:4050
55Jylhä Sirpa1:09:41+32:07
56Suomalainen TomiSenaatti 11:11:14+33:4049
57Chakhovich TerhiAalto 41:11:28+33:5448
58Keinänen KimmoSito 21:11:57+34:2347
59Halonen JuhaValtiokonttori1:13:31+35:5746
60Laakso JarmoOkmetic1:14:43+37:0945
61Untamo LauriOneMed1:18:58+41:2444
62Mikkola Heli1:19:43+42:09
63Keränen OlaviInnOK1:19:46+42:1243
64Turakainen OlliDeloitte1:22:06+44:3242
65Sippola HannuTalokeskus1:25:27+47:5341
65Herajärvi MikkoSenaatti 11:25:27+47:5341
67Mäkinen Outi1:26:18+48:44
68Kujanpää Juhani1:26:57+49:23
69Jukka JohannaTieto 31:33:48+56:1439
70Anu KolariMehiläinen 21:36:14+58:4038
71Honkanen JenniOkmetic1:37:34+1:00:0037
72Pihamäki Anna-Leena1:42:50+1:05:16
73Laitinen Kaija1:47:58+1:10:24
74Syrjälä Kari1:56:54+1:19:20
75Takkinen Esa2:14:35+1:37:01
-Manninen AnniEi aikaa
-Rouhela SirpaEi aikaa
-Nordberg LiisaEi aikaa
-Korhonen Aila(1:22:36)Keskeytti
-Lammi UkiNordea Urheilu 2(50:29)Hylätty1
-Tahvanainen VeikkoSonera(1:07:22)Hylätty1
-Lehikoinen HeikkiOmnitele(1:36:13)Hylätty1

E-rata / 3.9 km

Lähti: 96   Hylätty: 4   Keskeytti: 4

1Vilska KimmoTori.fi27:32100
2Matilainen KariSeppo Laine35:03+7:3199
3Luhtalampi JoniMuseovirasto35:34+8:0298
4Peltola JanneSupercell35:49+8:1797
5Backlund PatrikeCraft37:49+10:1796
6Rudanko HillaTeam SOSE37:55+10:2395
7Koskela PetriSuven Lapset38:18+10:4694
8Nilsson Toni38:44+11:12
9Lehtonen TapioMIKES 241:23+13:5193
10Mahlamäki Saara41:39+14:07
11Snellman JanneSupercell42:00+14:2892
12Peuhkurinen JussiArbonaut43:00+15:2891
13Wallenius TommiTeam SOSE43:46+16:1490
14Leskinen JanneRamboll 244:14+16:4289
15Kangasaho Aino44:17+16:45
16Matilainen MirjaSeppo Laine44:18+16:4688
17Osipov AlexeCraft44:31+16:5987
18Moisio TeppoRamboll 245:05+17:3386
19Kivelä JanneNeopoint45:22+17:5085
20Havunen JussiMIKES 245:42+18:1084
21Puustinen TuomoCGI 245:48+18:1683
22Saaristo VeikkoTaxiteam 247:11+19:3982
23Rantanen AriTaxiteam 247:33+20:0181
24Bredenberg Kai47:34+20:02
25Kronqvist JoakimeCraft48:06+20:3480
26Nilsson Ove48:42+21:10
28Miettinen PetriReaktor 249:33+22:0178
29Taskinen MattiNordea Urheilu 351:07+23:3577
30Rantamäki Karin51:17+23:45
31Meronen JuhaTori.fi51:56+24:2476
32Heiskanen Pekka52:21+24:49
33Ruotsalainen TeaRELEX 252:59+25:2775
34Hämäläinen SannaRamboll 253:00+25:2874
35Jansson PetraCGI 253:25+25:5373
36Lindström MarkoTrimico54:02+26:3072
37Sidensnöre TiinaNordea Urheilu 354:20+26:4871
38Laulumaa VesaMuseovirasto54:21+26:4970
39Matilainen LauraOrion 258:12+30:4069
40Tuomi VilleTrimico58:34+31:0268
41Genoud GuillaumeMIKES 259:09+31:3767
42Airo VilleeCraft1:00:29+32:5766
43Lahti JanneReaktor 21:00:34+33:0265
44Hellstedt TonyNordea Urheilu 31:00:36+33:0464
27Paani MikaelSupercell48:46+21:1479
45Vaittinen PenttiTaxiteam 21:01:46+34:1463
46Mäki-Lohiluoma EeroOrion 21:02:11+34:3962
47Kurri IlariMuseovirasto1:02:19+34:4761
48Huhta-Koivisto MarkkuOrion 21:02:27+34:5560
49Alanko Mikko1:02:47+35:15
50Tuominen ThomasTori.fi1:02:49+35:1759
51Hällström JariMIKES 21:03:21+35:4958
52Leskinen JuhaTaxiteam 21:03:33+36:0157
53Kankaanpää Markku1:04:41+37:09
54Partanen Risto1:05:17+37:45
55Vaittinen JanneReaktor 21:05:21+37:4956
56Honkala PetraRELEX 21:06:05+38:3355
57Pirttikoski OskariReaktor 21:06:35+39:0354
58Sahala JuhaTrimico1:06:43+39:1153
59Havola KaisaRamboll 21:06:55+39:2352
60Melgin JariAalto 51:07:02+39:3051
61Sohlo PirjoTeam SOSE1:07:50+40:1850
62Hymylä JanneMuseovirasto1:07:52+40:2049
63Suur-Uski VilleSupercell1:07:56+40:2448
64Franssila Hanna1:08:11+40:39
65Buddas Henrietta1:08:21+40:49
66Aalto Juha-MattiSeppo Laine1:08:40+41:0847
67Lehtosalo MarkkoOrion 21:09:50+42:1846
68Ilmakunnas Seija1:10:09+42:37
69Hirvi Timo1:10:17+42:45
70Matilainen Teemu1:11:19+43:47
71Reinimäki SaaraTeam SOSE1:12:36+45:0445
72Aura Kaj1:13:06+45:34
73Kauppila Anna-Kaisa1:14:17+46:45
74Koivuhovi Satu1:18:48+51:16
75Jansson Jussi1:19:31+51:59
76Vaittinen Saku1:21:08+53:36
77Osipova AnnaCGI 21:21:29+53:5744
78Friger Raine1:28:33+1:01:01
79Stenberg RolfAalto 51:32:11+1:04:3943
80Aleinikova Masha1:33:12+1:05:40
81Ekman Saara1:33:28+1:05:56
82Viitanen Laura1:43:09+1:15:37
83Weiler LucRELEX 21:43:22+1:15:5042
84Tikkanen Pinja1:56:16+1:28:44
85Lintunen LeenaRELEX 22:01:42+1:34:1041
86Tegel KatriArbonaut2:14:32+1:47:0040
87Aatela Sami2:27:11+1:59:39
88Kuokkanen Susanna2:28:12+2:00:40
-Nefedov IgorAalto 5(53:48)Hylätty1
-Karvinen Tuulikki(1:25:38)Keskeytti
-Penttinen Merja(1:26:08)Hylätty
-Pellikka Jorma(0:00)Keskeytti
-Karjalainen EsaCGI 2(54:38)Hylätty1
-Tervo-Pellikka Raija(1:51:53)Keskeytti
-Moilanen SanniTori.fi(1:02:26)Hylätty1
-Laasonen Hanne(1:10:47)Keskeytti

F-rata / 3.4 km

Lähti: 63   Hylätty: 3   Keskeytti: 1

1Sane PetriFennovoima 229:53100
2Huhtiniemi PauliWunderkraut32:55+3:0299
3Luurila HarriHyksSydis36:13+6:2098
4Ahlfors MikaelElisa 238:06+8:1397
5Varpula MarjutHyksSydis38:13+8:2096
6Niiranen JussiHyksSydis40:25+10:3295
7Tolvanen HarriVRU 241:29+11:3694
8Juhola PiiaFennovoima 243:39+13:4693
9Evele-Peltoniemi IneseFGI 244:16+14:2392
10Karanko KarriIBM 244:34+14:4191
11Koivuranta KaisaNeste45:27+15:3490
12Tikkanen Anne-PaulaNeste45:58+16:0589
13Rintala TimoGBP46:19+16:2688
14Pajuoja JussiEduskunta46:20+16:2787
15Sundell NikoSenaatti 246:48+16:5586
16Palosuo HeikkiElectrofit ABC46:56+17:0385
17Alho IdaVRU 247:00+17:0784
18Nurmi JukkaElisa 247:44+17:5183
19Pulkkinen ErkkiFennovoima 247:49+17:5682
20Kallio UllaFGI 247:54+18:0181
21Holappa NooraNeste48:14+18:2180
22Lassila SannaDigia 349:17+19:2479
23Ahlsten SampoGBP50:04+20:1178
24Korpelainen ReinoLiikuntavirasto51:09+21:1677
25Nybonn SonjaSenaatti 252:22+22:2976
26Heinonen JukkaEduskunta53:18+23:2575
27Alho JarmoVRU 255:21+25:2874
28Simonen TuomasTieto 455:23+25:3073
29Ikonen ArtoDigia 355:29+25:3672
30Jalonen Matti-PekkaSenaatti 255:30+25:3771
31Mattila KaunoElisa 256:22+26:2970
32Hyysalo PetriIBM 256:38+26:4569
33Tuominen ElinaElisa 256:43+26:5068
34Nevala SamiGBP57:34+27:4167
35Virta Noora59:10+29:17
36Liljemark TomiVaisala 259:47+29:5466
37Kundert MikaelWunderkraut1:00:04+30:1165
38Peltoniemi JouniFGI 21:00:18+30:2564
39Kurppa JarmoTieto 41:01:13+31:2063
40Hyttinen Jyrki1:01:51+31:58
41McDonald AndyVaisala 21:02:19+32:2662
42Walden MariaElectrofit ABC1:05:32+35:3961
43Sinisalo ToniWunderkraut1:06:14+36:2160
44Mäkinen Emma1:07:22+37:29
45Lojk David1:07:38+37:45
46Malmberg PekkaTieto 41:13:37+43:4459
47Partanen Matti-JussiElectrofit ABC1:14:30+44:3758
48Hooli HeidiHyksSydis1:15:57+46:0457
49Ronkainen SamuliSenaatti 21:17:14+47:2156
50Prato FedericoWunderkraut1:19:34+49:4155
51Hovi Sami1:22:34+52:41
52Alho JenniVRU 21:28:48+58:5554
53Ylimaa MarkusEduskunta1:36:33+1:06:4053
54Matikainen LeenaFGI 21:39:03+1:09:1052
55Mannelin Heidi1:50:27+1:20:34
56Halkosaari Otso1:58:07+1:28:14
57Kuopus JormaEduskunta1:58:46+1:28:5351
58Berglund MariElectrofit ABC2:08:25+1:38:3250
-Aurasmaa Heikki(1:00:19)Hylätty
-Niemelä Juha(1:15:59)Keskeytti
-Lassila Miisa(52:19)Hylätty
-Riskusalo Rita(1:43:04)Hylätty
-Accenture 2Ei aikaa1

Powered by